Skip to main content

Staff E-Mail/Webpage List

  Ashley Abbott Barbarossa PSA Counselor
  Aaron Adordionicio IT Support Technician
  Janin Agdere Mitilyan Staff
  Sonia Alcantara Staff
  Henri Amigo ELECTIVE(DRAMA) Teacher
  Dr. Appelbaum MATH Teacher
  Sara Arasheben 6th grade Counselor
  Elyse Archer Counseling Office Technician
  Jamie Balagot ELA/Social Science Teacher
  Elizabeth Bautista Staff
  Ricardo Becerra Teacher
  Josh Becker Maintenance Worker
  James Beltran Buildings & Grounds
  Reynalda Berens Staff
  Maya Bernstein Teacher
  Brian Blanchard ELECTIVE(MUSIC) Teacher
  Cindy Bradley Staff
  Courtney Carpenter Science Teacher
  Jose Castillo Teacher
  Jean Cho Staff
  Jamie Chung MATH Teacher
  Alberto Concepcion SDC Teacher
  Daniel Cramer MATH Teacher
  John De Luca Social Science Teacher
  Jessica Dawn Delacruz MATH Teacher Department Chair
  Leslie Dennison Staff
  Florina Diacu Teacher
  Edna Dill Staff
  Monica Facio Staff
  Darlene Faraone MATH Teacher
  Jason Fazeli SDC Teacher
  Michael Featherston SDC Teacher
  Terri Fernandez Sys Admin
  Ruben Garcia Social Science Teacher Department Chair
  Becky Gittins SDC Teacher
  Veronica Goode Teacher
  Kimberly Guerra Teacher
  Halah Hashimi Teacher Librarian
  Shunsheng He Staff
  Barbara Hill SDC Teacher
  Robert Hoeks Title 1/TSP Coordinator
  Sergio Ibarra Plant Manager
  Darrel Jobe ELA Teacher Department Chair
  Judy Jones Chandler Magnet Coordinator
  Donna Kaviani School Nurse
  Natalie Keshishian RSP Teacher
  Roshni Khiantani ELA Teacher
  Dominic Lawhorn Supervision Aide
  Kathy Ling Staff
  Lori Little Staff
  Rosa Lomeli Staff
  Jose Lopez Teacher
  Maira Lopez Campus Climate Advisor
  Ryan Mafnas PE Teacher
  Nicole Magallanes Attendance Office Technician
  Melissa Maksimenko Staff
  Sean Marble Teacher
  Evelia Marquez Campus Aide
  David Marroquin Buildings & Grounds
  Ana Martinez School Administrative Assistant
  Dana Masangkay Supervision Aide
  Ms. Maseda (424) 234-8702 Science and Health Teacher- Dept Chair
  Maria Medellin Staff
  Irma Molina Staff
  Jayzelle Napuli Financial Manager
  Taesung Oh Staff
  Rodolfo Padilla Social Science Teacher
  Mary Lorretta Parco Staff
  Sandra Patrick Staff
  Leland Pena Teacher
  Marylee Pena ELA Teacher
  Ernestine Potts Career and College Advisor
  Kathleen Powers Staff
  Julian Prager Title 3 Coach
  Jacqueline Preziosa School Psychologist
  Melissa Proctor 7th grade Counselor
  Jessica Reben SDC Teacher
  Carlos Renderos Assistant Principal
  Courtney Rios PE Teacher
  Nathaniel Roberts EL Coordinator
  Francesca Rochetti Bridge Coordinator
  Avery Rodriguez ELA Teacher
  Roxana Roeung Staff
  Jennifer Romero ELA Teacher
  Franky Rueda PE Teacher
  Adam Rundgren Social Science Teacher
  Madelynne Rutter RSP Teacher
  Ingrid Salas Staff
  Barbara Scott Teacher
  Stuart Sellz PE Teacher
  Shaema Shaikh Teacher
  Rick Swanson Teacher
  Kevin Takeuchi Science Teacher
  Desiree Tedesco RSP Teacher
  Rene Urey Staff
  Mark Van Dam ELA Teacher
  Gordon Whitmore Buildings & Grounds
  Laurie Willinger ELA Teacher
  Shohana Winikoff Staff
  Dante Winston Buildings & Grounds
  Laurie Withey Teacher
  Jennifer Xie Staff
  Julie Yeung Cafeteria Manager
  Ranel Zar 8th grade Counselor