Administration Principal's Message LMS Mission Statement School Map School Location History of Lawrence 50th Anniversary
Staff E-Mail/Webpage List Departments
Bell Schedule Rules and Regulations Dress Code 8th Grade Class Leadership Clubs
PASSport Portal SAS Program Information Parent-Teacher Organization Student Store Prices Healthy Start Clinic
Main Office Assistant Principals' Office Attendance Office Counseling Office Dean's Office Health Office
Gifted Magnet Pioneering Science Magnet
Contact Us

Staff E-Mail/Webpage List

Aleman, Maria Staff
Arballo, Carlos Counselor
Archer, Laura Teacher
Aysola, Kamesh Teacher
Barrett, Christine Staff
Berlin, Ms. Teacher
Bosley, Linda Teacher
Bradley, Cindy Staff
Carter, Thad Buildings and Grounds
Castillo, Jose Teacher
Cerna, Alicia Special Education Coordinator
Chau, David Teacher
Cho, Jean Staff
Chun, Eric Teacher
Cortez, Annette Staff
Cubillos, Wendy Library Aide
De Luca, John Teacher
Delacruz, Jessica Dawn Teacher
Dennison, Leslie Staff
Di Giulio, Janet Teacher
Diacu, Florina Teacher
Diaz-Sawyer, Ivet Assistant Principal, SCS
Dill, Edna Staff
Dirlam, Yela Assistant Principal
Eberle, Jan Staff
Erwin, Lana Teacher
Facio, Monica Staff
Faraone, Darlene Teacher
Farnoosh, Farshad Teacher
Featherston, Michael Teacher
Fernandez, Terri Staff
Fisher, John Teacher
Fisher, Theresa Teacher
Fluekiger, J. D. Teacher
Gantman, Michael Teacher
Garcia, Vanessa Teacher
Gittins, Becky Staff
Golshan, Hayley Nurse
Goode, Veronica Teacher
Gottschall, Angela Teacher
Guirao, Eimi Teacher
Halper, Deborah Teacher
Hernandez, Mayra Staff
Hernandez, Rosemary PSA Counselor
Hoeks, Robert Teacher
Jacobs, Brian Teacher
Jones Chandler, Judy Teacher
Jordan, Denisha Teacher
Kang, Mia Teacher
Kim, Josh Teacher
Kubit, Barbara School Psychologist
Kwon, Soo Staff
Lauritzen, Ridi Teacher
Lee, Jamie Teacher
Lee, Soon Staff
Lindo, Venus Counselor
Litton, Don Teacher
Lopez, Janette Teacher
Markowitz, Laurie Teacher
Maseda, Ms. Teacher
Minassian, Marsha Staff
Moriarty, Alice Teacher
Napuli, Jayzelle Financial Manager
Nguyen, Ann Teacher
Patrick, Sandra Staff
Peeples, Renee Teacher
Pena, Marylee Teacher
Perez, J. Javier Teacher
Pigliapoco, Marilu Principal
Potts, Ernestine Career and College Advisor
Ramirez, Chuck Teacher
Ramirez, Jim Assistant Principal
Sanchez, Ramon Teacher
Sellz, Stuart Teacher
Shaffer, Miriam TSP Coordinator
Shapess, Kathy Teacher
Skidmore, Janet Teacher
Smiley, Brent teacher
Strommen, Lisa Teacher
Swanson, Rick Teacher
Tarditti, Marcos Computer Technician
Torres, Mario Plant Manager
Troe, Connie Teacher
Vallejo, Laurie Magnet Coordinator
Van Dam, Mark Teacher
Villanueva, Maricela Senior Administrative Assistant
Wallace, Patricia Teacher
Wamhoff, Mark Teacher
Ward, Curtis Dean of Students
Willinger, Laurie Teacher
Yeung, Julie Cafeteria Manager
Yeung, Karen Student Store
Zar, Mr. 6th Grade Counselor
Zem, Greg Teacher